Champion stats

Every champion's base stats side by side. Move the level slider to see them at any level, and sort any column.

Class
Aatrox650Blood Well60.00.65138.032.03.0175345
Ahri59041853.00.66821.030.02.5550330
Akali600Energy62.00.62523.037.09.0125345
Akshan61035052.00.63826.033.03.8500330
Alistar68535062.00.62540.032.08.5125335
Ambessa630Energy63.00.62535.032.08.5125335
Amumu68528557.00.73633.032.09.0125335
Anivia55049551.00.65819.030.05.5600325
Annie56041850.00.61023.030.05.5625335
Aphelios60034855.00.66526.033.03.3550325
Ashe61028059.00.65826.033.03.5600325
Aurelion Sol60053058.00.62522.030.05.5550340
Aurora60747553.00.66823.032.06.0550335
Azir57532056.00.62525.030.07.0525330
Bard63035052.00.65832.030.05.5500335
Bel'Veth580None55.00.67028.032.06.0150340
Blitzcrank60026762.00.62537.032.07.5125325
Brand57046957.00.68124.030.05.5550340
Braum61031155.00.64435.032.08.5125335
Briar625Fury60.00.64430.032.00.0125340
Caitlyn58031562.00.68127.033.03.5650325
Camille65037568.00.64435.032.08.5125340
Cassiopeia61045053.00.64718.032.05.5550335
Cho'Gath64427069.00.65838.032.09.0125345
Corki61035052.00.64427.033.05.5550325
Darius65226364.00.62537.032.010.0175340
Diana64037557.00.62531.032.06.5150345
Dr. Mundo640None61.00.67032.029.07.0125345
Draven67536164.00.67929.033.03.8550330
Ekko65528058.00.68832.032.09.0125340
Elise62032455.00.62530.030.05.5550330
Evelynn64231561.00.66737.032.08.5125335
Ezreal60037560.00.62524.033.04.0550325
Fiddlesticks65050055.00.62534.030.05.5480335
Fiora62030066.00.69033.032.08.5150345
Fizz64031758.00.65826.032.08.0175335
Galio60041059.00.62524.032.08.0150340
Gangplank63028064.00.65831.032.06.0125345
Garen690None69.00.62538.032.08.0175340
Gnar540Rage60.00.62532.030.04.5175335
Gragas64040064.00.67538.032.05.5125330
Graves62532566.00.47533.033.08.0425340
Gwen62033063.00.69039.032.09.0150340
Hecarim62528066.00.67032.032.07.0175345
Heimerdinger55838556.00.65819.030.07.0550340
Hwei58048054.00.69021.030.05.5550330
Illaoi65635065.00.62535.032.09.5125350
Irelia63035065.00.65636.030.03.5200335
Ivern63045050.00.64427.030.07.0475330
Janna57036047.00.62528.030.05.5550325
Jarvan IV64030064.00.65836.032.08.0175340
Jax65033968.00.63836.032.08.5125350
Jayce59037559.00.65822.030.06.0125335
Jhin65530061.00.62524.033.03.8550330
Jinx63026059.00.62526.033.03.8525325
K'Sante62532064.00.68836.030.09.5150330
Kai'Sa64034559.00.64425.033.04.0525335
Kalista56030057.00.69424.033.04.0525330
Karma63037449.00.62528.030.05.5525335
Karthus62046746.00.62521.030.06.5450335
Kassadin64640059.00.64021.030.06.0150335
Katarina672None58.00.65832.032.07.5125335
Kayle67033050.00.62526.022.05.0175335
Kayn65541068.00.66938.032.08.0175340
Kennen580Energy48.00.62529.030.05.5550335
Kha'Zix64332760.00.66832.032.07.5125345
Kindred59530065.00.62529.033.07.0500325
Kled410Courage65.00.62535.028.06.0125345
Kog'Maw63532561.00.66524.033.03.8500330
LeBlanc59840055.00.65822.030.07.5525340
Lee Sin645Energy66.00.65136.032.07.5125345
Leona64630260.00.62543.032.08.5125335
Lillia60541061.00.62524.032.02.5325330
Lissandra62047555.00.65622.030.07.0550325
Locke62028058.00.68832.032.09.0125340
Lucian64132060.00.63828.033.03.8500335
Lulu56535047.00.62526.030.06.0550330
Lux58044054.00.66921.030.05.5550330
Malphite66528062.00.73640.028.07.0125335
Malzahar58037555.00.62518.030.06.0500335
Maokai66537564.00.80035.032.05.0125335
Master Yi64025165.00.67933.032.07.5175355
Mel63048054.00.62521.030.06.0550330
Milio56036548.00.62526.030.05.0525330
Miss Fortune62530055.00.65625.033.03.8550325
Mordekaiser645Shield61.00.62537.032.05.0175335
Morgana63034056.00.62525.030.05.5450335
Naafiri61040055.00.66328.032.06.3125340
Nami56036554.00.64429.030.05.5550335
Nasus65032667.00.63834.032.09.0125350
Nautilus64640058.00.70639.032.08.5175325
Neeko61045048.00.62521.030.07.5550340
Nidalee61029558.00.63832.030.06.0525335
Nilah57035058.00.69727.032.06.0225340
Nocturne64027562.00.72136.032.07.0125345
Nunu & Willump61028061.00.62529.032.05.0125345
Olaf64531668.00.72035.032.06.5125350
Orianna56541844.00.65820.026.07.0525325
Ornn66034169.00.62533.032.09.0175335
Pantheon65031764.00.65840.028.06.0175345
Poppy61030056.00.65835.032.09.0125345
Pyke67041562.00.66737.032.07.0150330
Qiyana59037564.00.68831.032.08.0150335
Quinn56526959.00.66828.033.05.5525330
Rakan61031562.00.63530.032.05.0300335
Rammus64531065.00.70035.032.08.0125335
Rek'Sai600Rage62.00.66735.032.02.5175340
Rell62032055.00.62530.028.07.5175315
Renata Glasc54535049.00.62527.030.05.5550330
Renekton660Fury69.00.66535.028.08.0125345
Rengar590Ferocity68.00.66734.032.06.0125345
Riven630None64.00.62533.032.08.5125340
Rumble640Heat64.00.64436.028.07.0125345
Ryze62030055.00.65822.032.08.0550340
Samira63034957.00.65826.033.03.3500335
Sejuani63040066.00.68834.032.08.5150340
Senna53035050.00.62525.033.03.5600330
Seraphine57036050.00.66926.030.06.5525330
Sett670Grit60.00.62533.028.07.0125340
Shaco63029763.00.69430.032.08.5125345
Shen610Energy64.00.75134.032.08.5125340
Shyvana625Fury62.00.63835.032.07.0150350
Singed65033063.00.70034.032.09.5125345
Sion65540068.00.67936.032.09.0175345
Sivir60034060.00.62530.033.03.3500335
Skarner63032063.00.62533.032.07.5150335
Smolder57530058.00.63824.033.03.8550330
Sona55034049.00.64426.030.05.5550325
Soraka60542550.00.62532.030.02.5550325
Swain59540058.00.62523.034.03.0525330
Sylas60040061.00.64529.032.09.0175340
Syndra58348054.00.65825.030.06.5550330
Tahm Kench64032556.00.65839.032.06.5175335
Taliyah55047058.00.65818.028.06.5525330
Talon65840068.00.62530.036.08.5125335
Taric64530055.00.62540.028.06.0150340
Teemo61533454.00.69024.030.05.5500330
Thresh62027456.00.62533.030.07.0450330
Tristana64030060.00.65630.033.04.0550325
Trundle65034068.00.67037.032.06.0175350
Tryndamere696Fury66.00.67033.032.08.5175345
Twisted Fate60433352.00.62524.030.05.5525330
Twitch63030059.00.67927.033.03.8550330
Udyr66427162.00.65031.032.06.0125350
Urgot65534063.00.62536.032.07.5350330
Varus60032059.00.65824.033.03.5575330
Vayne58023260.00.65823.033.05.5550330
Veigar58049052.00.62518.032.06.5550340
Vel'Koz59046955.00.64322.030.05.5525340
Vex59049054.00.66923.028.06.5550335
Vi65529561.00.64430.032.010.0125340
Viego630None57.00.65834.032.07.0200345
Viktor60040553.00.65823.030.08.0525335
Vladimir600Crimson Rush55.00.65824.030.07.0450330
Volibear65035065.00.62535.032.09.0150340
Warwick62028065.00.63833.032.04.0125335
Wukong61033066.00.69031.028.03.5175340
Xayah63034060.00.65825.033.03.3525330
Xerath57540055.00.65822.030.05.5525340
Xin Zhao62027463.00.64535.032.08.0175345
Yasuo590Flow60.00.69732.032.06.5175345
Yone620Flow62.00.62533.032.07.5175345
Yorick65030062.00.62536.032.08.0175340
Yunara59027555.00.65025.033.04.0575325
Yuumi50044049.00.62525.025.05.0425330
Zaahen64035063.00.62536.032.07.5175345
Zac685None60.00.73633.032.05.0175340
Zed654Energy63.00.65132.029.07.0125345
Zeri60025056.00.65824.033.03.3550330
Ziggs60648055.00.65621.030.06.5550325
Zilean57445252.00.65824.030.05.5550335
Zoe63042558.00.65821.030.07.5550340
Zyra57441853.00.68129.030.05.5575340

173 champions at level 1. Base values only: items, runes and abilities are not included.

How the numbers grow from level to level is explained in champion stats explained.

Game data: Riot Games Data Dragon, patch 26.20 · Written by LaneDojo · not endorsed by Riot Games